Ms. Aletta Ocean is a super hot naughty babe from Hungary driving crazy the army of her fans, which by the way consists not only of erected dicks, bit of the sweet leaking pussies as well. This awesome horny babe was born in cold December of 1987 to melt million of hearts of hot studs and naughty kinky bisexual and lesbian girls worldwide. This 38D hottie debuted in Hungarian Playboy and since that time she has won hearts of guys and girls hypnotized with her hard fucking skills.

Awesome Ms. Aletta Ocean is able to realize your dirtiest fucking dreams with all her holes taking one, two, three and even more cocks in all her fuck holes. She adores being slammed like a dirty street whore letting you reveal in this wild action your natural and even animalistic instincts. Horny beauty has gorgeous boobs which she skillfully applies to treat huge throbbing cocks and to make them explode with hottest sperm glazing her face, tits and adorable round butt. Only Ms. Ocean is able to give you an ocean of hardcore love and passion. Her pussy is leaking with hot fucking juice each time this wild chick senses a hot cock somewhere around. You will surely drive insane watching all her fucking shows. The babe is a real goddess of solo action being well experienced in self fucking with toys and fingers till uncontrollable orgasming and squirting. She will intriguingly invite you to join the craziest domination shows with hot studs being ready to serve the bitch as sub sex slaves. Horny dudes feel like there will be no tomorrow without this cute horny brunette chick fucking their cocks!

Perfect Hungarian bitch looks awesome in mad lesbian shows treating petite pink clits as real dicks and making tight pussies squirt and orgasm! Are not you ready to book in Budapest?

Best Albums from Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean 15 Aletta Ocean 22908 Three European office babes gets mouths and assholes fucked in creampied 16 Three European office babes gets mouths and assholes fucked in creampied 139 Dark haired wife Aletta Ocean takes a BBC in the ass afore her cuckold 20 Dark haired wife Aletta Ocean takes a BBC in the ass afore her cuckold 115 Close up Interracial sex features a big tits pornstar Aletta Ocean 15 Close up Interracial sex features a big tits pornstar Aletta Ocean 108 Naughty bombshell Aletta Ocean shows her big tits and her pussy 20 Naughty bombshell Aletta Ocean shows her big tits and her pussy 107 Solo model with black hair Aletta Ocean ditches her lab coat to pose nude 20 Solo model with black hair Aletta Ocean ditches her lab coat to pose nude 102 Busty Euro pornstar Aletta Ocean taking anal sex in prison from big cock 16 Busty Euro pornstar Aletta Ocean taking anal sex in prison from big cock 102 Dark haired doctor Aletta Ocean bangs her patient until he's feeling better 20 Dark haired doctor Aletta Ocean bangs her patient until he's feeling better 100 Dark haired stocking and long glove adorned pornstar flaunting large tits 13 Dark haired stocking and long glove adorned pornstar flaunting large tits 100 Ex-gf Aletta Ocean gives her guy the finger but still gets naked for him 16 Ex-gf Aletta Ocean gives her guy the finger but still gets naked for him 98 Breathtaking teacher Aletta Ocean wants student to impale her anal hole 20 Breathtaking teacher Aletta Ocean wants student to impale her anal hole 96 Sweet brunette pornstar Aletta Ocean shows off her big tits while fucking 16 Sweet brunette pornstar Aletta Ocean shows off her big tits while fucking 92 Giggly pornstar Aletta Ocean just wants to swallow a delicious wiener 16 Giggly pornstar Aletta Ocean just wants to swallow a delicious wiener 92 Legendary Aletta Ocean shows her big tits before she masturbates with fingers 20 Legendary Aletta Ocean shows her big tits before she masturbates with fingers 91 Busty chick working out has help from big cock to remove bra and spandex 16 Busty chick working out has help from big cock to remove bra and spandex 91 Brunette babe Aletta Ocean posing for fetish shoot in latex and long boots 16 Brunette babe Aletta Ocean posing for fetish shoot in latex and long boots 87 Huge tits babe in stockings Aletta Ocean has hardcore with pretty man 16 Huge tits babe in stockings Aletta Ocean has hardcore with pretty man 85 Enchained brunette stunner with fake tits Aletta Ocean enjoys hot fetish sex 16 Enchained brunette stunner with fake tits Aletta Ocean enjoys hot fetish sex 83 Lesbians Kassey Krystal & Aletta Ocean fuck each other with a strapon cock 16 Lesbians Kassey Krystal & Aletta Ocean fuck each other with a strapon cock 82 Dark haired chick Aletta Ocean removing swimsuit before deep anal fucking 16 Dark haired chick Aletta Ocean removing swimsuit before deep anal fucking 80

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Anonymous
Anonymous: 04 May, 2017

Aletta Ocean

Anonymous
Anonymous: 06 November, 2016

show me more

abdulabas
abdulabas: 14 April, 2015

pusy......

Anonymous
Anonymous: 30 October, 2014

rocco

Flag of United States

Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.1429/5 (7 votes)

Country: Hungary

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Budapest

Date of Birth: December 14 , 1987 (30)

Pseudonyms: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris

Eye color: Gray

Color Hair: Black

Height: 172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches

Measurements: 38DD-26-37

Weight: 58 kg

Stepmom Knows How to Fuck
Home
  • Members
  • Recent activities
Stepmom Knows How to Fuck