Sexy brunette porn model Alysa Gap is from frozen Russian tundra. She entered porn career rather late when she was already 27 which is a rather late start for a porn model as an average age of starting adult business is about 18 or 19 years old. Alysa might have entered the MILF porn niche however she does not look like a MILF. She is absolutely juicy and innocent as a naughty teen who has already tried much of sex but is not as mature and experienced as real fucking mad woman.

Till 2012 Alysa Gap shot about 60 movies and clips. In her porn film heritage the hottie has everything you can dream about when hunting some hot porn: hardcore anal banging, naughty lesbian seduction and hardcore pussy licking and fingering along with deep anal rimming. The hottie enjoys amazing group sessions and dirty gang bangs. She does not avoid filthy bukkake disgrace taking tons of dirty jizz on her naughty face. If you are starving for some hardcore double penetration then Alysa Gap will give you genuine pleasure stretching her pussy and ass hole as wide apart as to take two cocks in one hole at once.

Horny beauty can never get enough of big cocks pounding all her fucking holes. Sexy beauty has appetizing body, small perky tits and adorable round butt. Her porn fans name her real anal queen and you will understand why after watching one of her hottest and hardest anal actions. There is information that horny Alysa gap is still on the porn scene and enjoys active fucking on camera. But there are no real evidences of her presence in the current porn life. Still Alysa Gap is one of the sensational discoveries of the porn industry and we have enough of hot porn content with this Euro beauty on focus to get genuine fucking pleasure!

Best Porn Albums From: Alysa Gap

Babe with a gorgeous ass Roxy Raye boasts of her gaping asshole and pink twat 16 Babe with a gorgeous ass Roxy Raye boasts of her gaping asshole and pink twat 111 Alysa Gap 14 Alysa Gap 20523 Russian chick Alysa Gap does a big black cock from a POV perspective 19 Russian chick Alysa Gap does a big black cock from a POV perspective 65 Pornstar Alysa Gap gets double penetrated by two hard boners in a threesome 18 Pornstar Alysa Gap gets double penetrated by two hard boners in a threesome 98 Blonde cutie Alysa Gap gets fucked in the kitchen in various positions 20 Blonde cutie Alysa Gap gets fucked in the kitchen in various positions 63 Dark haired female Alysa Gap gets ass fucked before eating her dealers sperm 16 Dark haired female Alysa Gap gets ass fucked before eating her dealers sperm 48 Slutty Alisya Gapes takes a BBC in the ass and tastes fresh cum 17 Slutty Alisya Gapes takes a BBC in the ass and tastes fresh cum 11 Russian MILF Alysa Gap takes a large cock up her filthy asshole 18 Russian MILF Alysa Gap takes a large cock up her filthy asshole 106 Russian chick Alysa Gap is left with an anal gape after interracial sex 20 Russian chick Alysa Gap is left with an anal gape after interracial sex 79 Brunette solo model Alysa Gap changes into a crotchless bodystocking 19 Brunette solo model Alysa Gap changes into a crotchless bodystocking 4 Young babe undresses outdoors and plays with her clit on the green grass 12 Young babe undresses outdoors and plays with her clit on the green grass 18 Sexy Santa Sofi Goldfinger wears red stockings while masturbating 16 Sexy Santa Sofi Goldfinger wears red stockings while masturbating 49 Russian chick Alysa Gap doffs French Maid outfit prior to hardcore anal sex 19 Russian chick Alysa Gap doffs French Maid outfit prior to hardcore anal sex 85 Naughty Alysa Gap gives an incredible blowjob before she's slammed 20 Naughty Alysa Gap gives an incredible blowjob before she's slammed 3 Nerdy Alysa Gap gets nude at work and rubs her lovely shaved pussy 18 Nerdy Alysa Gap gets nude at work and rubs her lovely shaved pussy 122 Research assistant Alysa Gap takes off her lab coat to pose in stockings only 16 Research assistant Alysa Gap takes off her lab coat to pose in stockings only 3 White females Sofi Goldfinger & Alysa Gap bang a BBC in Christmas garb 16 White females Sofi Goldfinger & Alysa Gap bang a BBC in Christmas garb 59 Nerdy chick Alysa Gap gets fucked in the ass by her boss inside her lab 20 Nerdy chick Alysa Gap gets fucked in the ass by her boss inside her lab 76 Russian solo girl Alysa Gap takes off her jeans to model in her bra and undies 20 Russian solo girl Alysa Gap takes off her jeans to model in her bra and undies 83 Pure beauty Alysa Gap looks great in black lingerie and teases us with panties 18 Pure beauty Alysa Gap looks great in black lingerie and teases us with panties 86

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Flag of United States

Alysa Gap

Alysa Gap
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.3125/5 (16 votes)

Country: Russian Federation

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: -

Date of Birth: July 27 , 1982 (36)

Pseudonyms: Alisa Gap, Gapolexa, Alysa Gap

Eye color: Green

Color Hair: Black

Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Weight: 48 kg