Horny American porn actress Cassidey was born in 1984. She started her porn career rather early when she hardly turned 18 years old. Her first hardcore porn action was shot in 1999. The cute brunette hottie with wild passionate eyes still was a bit embarrassed with her porn performance and took a stage name Paizley Adams for her debut fucking. In 2000 the babe was offered an exclusive contract by one of the prime industry studios Vivid Entertainment. Her first film with the company was “Diary of Desire”. The same year but later the hottie appeared in a music clip for Enrique Iglesias but the music video was banned and deleted from MTV list due to sexually explicit content. It was forbidden until 2009.

The year 2002 the hottie decided to terminate her successful porn career for a short while, but appeared back in the adult entertainment business only in 2006 signing the contract with the same studio Vivid Entertainment. In 2007 Cassidey signed another contract with Ninn Worx company and shot an exclusive hardcore porn movie for the company. Later on the beauty quitted the porn business and turned to modeling signing a contract with LA modeling agency – Direct Models. The cute brunette babe Cassidey has won several porn awards for best new starlet, best group scene, best oral sex. She is proud of her fucking skills and we are hoping the babe will once again come back in porn industry.

Best Porn Albums From: Cassidey

Milf with pretty face Cassidey is sucking a dick and swallowing sperm 16 Milf with pretty face Cassidey is sucking a dick and swallowing sperm 169 Heated MILF pornstar Cassidey stripping nude and posing seductively 16 Heated MILF pornstar Cassidey stripping nude and posing seductively 142 Cassidey 16 Cassidey 23383 Elegant brunette MILF Cassidey disrobes to squat nude & spread pussy in heels 16 Elegant brunette MILF Cassidey disrobes to squat nude & spread pussy in heels 135 Latina brunette Cassidey is fucking and swallowing some sperm 16 Latina brunette Cassidey is fucking and swallowing some sperm 130 Top pornstar Cassidey shows off her sexy legs as she gets naked on a staircase 15 Top pornstar Cassidey shows off her sexy legs as she gets naked on a staircase 176 Luscious teen Cassidey stripped and fucked in the back yard 16 Luscious teen Cassidey stripped and fucked in the back yard 137 Pornstar babe Cassidey has a cock in her cunt and sperm in her mouth 16 Pornstar babe Cassidey has a cock in her cunt and sperm in her mouth 196 Shameless pornstar Cassidey is picked up in the street and now sucking 16 Shameless pornstar Cassidey is picked up in the street and now sucking 192 Sultry MILF Cassidey spreading naked in high heels to reveal her nude beauty 15 Sultry MILF Cassidey spreading naked in high heels to reveal her nude beauty 116 Sexy teen hottie Cassidey Klein blowing big cock for facial cumshot 16 Sexy teen hottie Cassidey Klein blowing big cock for facial cumshot 188 Dark-haired beauty Cassidey shows off her tiny boobies and ass 16 Dark-haired beauty Cassidey shows off her tiny boobies and ass 145 Latina MILF Cassidey strips from pink underwear and fingering her slit 16 Latina MILF Cassidey strips from pink underwear and fingering her slit 117 Horny latina cocksucker Cassidey screwed hardcore and covered in cum 16 Horny latina cocksucker Cassidey screwed hardcore and covered in cum 173 Gorgeous brunette MILF Cassidey flaunting bare feet & spread pussy on sidewalk 16 Gorgeous brunette MILF Cassidey flaunting bare feet & spread pussy on sidewalk 162 Hot MILF Cassidey spreading naked on her knees for shaved beaver closeup 16 Hot MILF Cassidey spreading naked on her knees for shaved beaver closeup 93 Sexy slut Cassidey slips out of her shorts to model naked against the fence 15 Sexy slut Cassidey slips out of her shorts to model naked against the fence 149 Raven-haired pornstar getting naked and spreading her legs in sexy stockings 16 Raven-haired pornstar getting naked and spreading her legs in sexy stockings 161 Pornstar babe Cassidey fingers her hot cunt outdoor by the pool 16 Pornstar babe Cassidey fingers her hot cunt outdoor by the pool 122 Kicky girl Cassidey Rae gives head and takes a cumshot in her mouth 16 Kicky girl Cassidey Rae gives head and takes a cumshot in her mouth 148

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Cassidey

Cassidey
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.0000/5 (2 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: CO - Colorado

Place of Birth: Denver

Date of Birth: December 24 , 1980 (38)

Pseudonyms: Bobbie Adore, Annie Bunz, Cassidey Rae, Paizley Adams, Paisley Adams

Eye color: Green

Color Hair: Brown

Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Weight: 48 kg