Porn Scenes Featuring Dayton Rains - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Dayton Rains is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 18, 1977 in Sacramento, California. Her real name is Erika Lesa. Dayton Rains has been steaming up the screen since the late '90s. Before she ever fucked on camera, Dayton tried every job she could get her hands on, from manicurist to waitress, before eventually settling on stripping. While doing some feature dancing, she met fellow porn legend Jill Kelly, who inspired her to pursue a porn career. She started with lesbian videos, but some time later she started shooting hardcore porn as well. She was added to our database on April 13, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Dayton Rains

Dayton Rains is spreading her perfect legs and showing her sexy ass 16 Dayton Rains is spreading her perfect legs and showing her sexy ass 45 Brunette milf with big tits Dayton Rains is featured in a close up posing 16 Brunette milf with big tits Dayton Rains is featured in a close up posing 54 Milf babe Dayton Rains is masturbating with her dildo in a kitchen 16 Milf babe Dayton Rains is masturbating with her dildo in a kitchen 61 Big boobed cougar Dayton Rains enjoying hot oil massage form younger man 16 Big boobed cougar Dayton Rains enjoying hot oil massage form younger man 158 Big boobed moms Dayton Rains and Richelle Ryan ride cock during threesome 16 Big boobed moms Dayton Rains and Richelle Ryan ride cock during threesome 157 Buxom brunette mom Dayton Rains pinches the hard nipples of exposed breasts 16 Buxom brunette mom Dayton Rains pinches the hard nipples of exposed breasts 134 Busty MILF Dayton Rains gives a passionate throat job and eats hot sperm 16 Busty MILF Dayton Rains gives a passionate throat job and eats hot sperm 206 Interracial MILF blowjob and handjob delivered by busty Dayton Rains 16 Interracial MILF blowjob and handjob delivered by busty Dayton Rains 161 Busty babe Dayton Rains shows off large hooters before spreading MILF pussy 16 Busty babe Dayton Rains shows off large hooters before spreading MILF pussy 152 Big tit housewife Dayton Rains spreads her pink pussy after exposing boobs 16 Big tit housewife Dayton Rains spreads her pink pussy after exposing boobs 147 Big tit MILF Dayton Rains exposing her large melons and flashnig panties 16 Big tit MILF Dayton Rains exposing her large melons and flashnig panties 104 Busty brunette mom Dayton Rains jerking and sucking big cock for cum eating 16 Busty brunette mom Dayton Rains jerking and sucking big cock for cum eating 91 Hot milf with big tits and hot ass Dayton Rains fucked by policeman 16 Hot milf with big tits and hot ass Dayton Rains fucked by policeman 69 Busty moms in high heels Dayton Rains and Richelle Ryan giving 3some BJ 14 Busty moms in high heels Dayton Rains and Richelle Ryan giving 3some BJ 146 MILF with a hot curvy body Dayton Rains gets pussy fucked and mouth creampied 16 MILF with a hot curvy body Dayton Rains gets pussy fucked and mouth creampied 106 Busty Dayton Rains squats in the penthouse window showing her hot tits & ass 15 Busty Dayton Rains squats in the penthouse window showing her hot tits & ass 111 Mature brunette Dayton Rains flashes a no panty upskirt prior to getting naked 15 Mature brunette Dayton Rains flashes a no panty upskirt prior to getting naked 152 Jolly milf Dayton Rains working with big tits and masturbating hard 16 Jolly milf Dayton Rains working with big tits and masturbating hard 146 Brunette MILF Dayton Rains is so excited to lick this impressive hard pecker 16 Brunette MILF Dayton Rains is so excited to lick this impressive hard pecker 95 Hardcore doggystyle fucking with facial cumshot finish by Dayton Rains 16 Hardcore doggystyle fucking with facial cumshot finish by Dayton Rains 132

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Dayton Rains

Dayton Rains
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Sacramento

Date of Birth: March 18 , 1977 (42)

Pseudonyms: Dayton Rain, Dayton Raines, Daton Rains, Dayton, Reyna Via, Ilana Lesa

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Measurements: 34DDD-25-34

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg) kg