Porn Scenes Featuring Erika Bellucci - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Erika Bellucci is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on December 18, 1991 in St. Petersburg. She was added to our database on October 04, 2013 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Erika Bellucci at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Best Porn Albums From: Erika Bellucci

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Erika Bellucci

Erika Bellucci
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Russian Federation

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: St. Petersburg

Date of Birth: December 18 , 1991 (27)

Pseudonyms: Erika, Anastasia, Neona, Gerta

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Measurements: 34B-27-36

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg