Franceska Jaimes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on September 20, 1985 in Medellin, Antioquia. Her real name is Silvia Romero. Franceska Jaimes was introduced to the adult film industry by her ex-husband and porn actor Nacho Vidal in 2006 when she was 21. She does mostly hardcore movies and she totally loves anal sex and double penetration. Franceska Jaimes was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 2011. Her lips, tits, and ass are fake. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 81 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Franceska Jaimes

Hardcore slut Franceska Jaimes gets cum on ass after deep anal penetration 15 Hardcore slut Franceska Jaimes gets cum on ass after deep anal penetration 191 CFNM scene with horny milf Jewels Jade turns into rough reality orgy 16 CFNM scene with horny milf Jewels Jade turns into rough reality orgy 226 Latina MILF Franceska Jaimes shows off her amazing ass and ends up with a DP 19 Latina MILF Franceska Jaimes shows off her amazing ass and ends up with a DP 283 Huge cock loving babe Franceska giving a sloppy blowjob 16 Huge cock loving babe Franceska giving a sloppy blowjob 234 Shameless Latina pornstars Anissa Kate and Franceska Jaimes fuck in threesome 12 Shameless Latina pornstars Anissa Kate and Franceska Jaimes fuck in threesome 173 Barefoot big boobed Latina Franceska Jaimes exposing nice melons 16 Barefoot big boobed Latina Franceska Jaimes exposing nice melons 259 Frisky European babe Franceska Jaimes shows her big grapefruits 16 Frisky European babe Franceska Jaimes shows her big grapefruits 201 Hardcore public sex with dick-swallowing beauty Franceska Jaimes 16 Hardcore public sex with dick-swallowing beauty Franceska Jaimes 233 Elegant brunette porsntar Franceska Jaimes expertly shows off her body 15 Elegant brunette porsntar Franceska Jaimes expertly shows off her body 29 Cute ass blondes are enjoying lesbian foot fetish softcore on cam 16 Cute ass blondes are enjoying lesbian foot fetish softcore on cam 238 Bootylicious lesbians Chastity Lynn & Franceska Jaimes have anal fun 16 Bootylicious lesbians Chastity Lynn & Franceska Jaimes have anal fun 200 Latina MILF Franceska Jaimes relieves herself of yoga clothes to pose nude 16 Latina MILF Franceska Jaimes relieves herself of yoga clothes to pose nude 217 Hot brunette babe Franceska Jaimes strutting in black boots 12 Hot brunette babe Franceska Jaimes strutting in black boots 195 Latina pornstar Franceska Jaimes attracts two cocks for a DP by twerking booty 20 Latina pornstar Franceska Jaimes attracts two cocks for a DP by twerking booty 240 Naked lesbians Sophie Moone & Stella Hot sticks toys in twats and buttholes 16 Naked lesbians Sophie Moone & Stella Hot sticks toys in twats and buttholes 193 Big booty Franceska Jaimes receives a big black cock deep into her ass 16 Big booty Franceska Jaimes receives a big black cock deep into her ass 231 Exotic Latina Franceska Jaimes rides her perfect booty on a huge dick 20 Exotic Latina Franceska Jaimes rides her perfect booty on a huge dick 284 Chastity Lynn & Franceska Jaimes have some anal fun using their sex toys 16 Chastity Lynn & Franceska Jaimes have some anal fun using their sex toys 231 Rope bound hostage freed by rescuers for anal fucking from big dick 16 Rope bound hostage freed by rescuers for anal fucking from big dick 225 Babe brunette Franceska Jaimes is doing the best striptease dance 16 Babe brunette Franceska Jaimes is doing the best striptease dance 241

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Colombia

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Medellin

Date of Birth: September 20 , 1985 (33)

Pseudonyms: Franceska James, Francesca Jaimes, Francesca James, Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Morgana

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Measurements: 34D-26-38

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg) kg