Meet absolutely hot dick rodeo bitch named Gianna Michaels. She was born in 1983 and got from nature amazing porn assets making her wild and hot to fuck and suck. Gianna Michaels is the hottest and juiciest queen of porn land! Her curved thighs, heavy round booty and amazing tits will mesmerize any dude screwing her deep on his cock for nonstop wild riding action! Sexy bitch does not take care of her fucking partner as she knows that she is damn hot and wild to erect any cock and that she does not need any additional efforts to make any cock explode with mindless cumshot in her pussy, ass hole or in her naughty innocent looking face!

Awesome brunette lady enjoys hardcore fucking action much more than gentle caressing. However she is absolutely perfect to fit in any softcore session. You can meet the girl into wild orgies and crazy gang bangs with her ass and pussy hard pounded and destroyed with massive cocks till sore. She is a perfect combination of naturally gifted fucking goddess and a professional porn actress with sound knowledge of the most advantageous scenes and angles! Cute and horny Gianna Michaels is an excellent cock pleasure enjoying every inch of a big fucking tool pushed deep in her fuck holes! If only every of porn fans were so lucky to have at least one chance to fuck this hottie! Raunchy girl got several awards with the most valuable vagina among them! Beware! This lady is a real triple fucking challenge for you!

Best Porn Albums From: Gianna Michaels

Military MILFs Gianna Michaels & Terry Nova worship each other's big breasts 16 Military MILFs Gianna Michaels & Terry Nova worship each other's big breasts 243 Solo girl Gianna Michaels uncovers her big tits and butt as she disrobes 20 Solo girl Gianna Michaels uncovers her big tits and butt as she disrobes 157 Gianna Michaels 18 Gianna Michaels 27079 Big boobed maid Gianna Michaels sucks off 5 men in a blow bang 16 Big boobed maid Gianna Michaels sucks off 5 men in a blow bang 217 Curvaceous brunette Gianna Michaels takes hard dick deep in trimmed pussy 17 Curvaceous brunette Gianna Michaels takes hard dick deep in trimmed pussy 188 MILF Gianna Rossi models solo in undergarments and pantyhose 16 MILF Gianna Rossi models solo in undergarments and pantyhose 205 Sexy fatty Angela White strips bikini to show massive saggy tits at the beach 16 Sexy fatty Angela White strips bikini to show massive saggy tits at the beach 196 Big boobed redhead Gianna Michaels licks the ball sac of a BBC while giving BJ 16 Big boobed redhead Gianna Michaels licks the ball sac of a BBC while giving BJ 118 Beautiful brunette chick pleasures a big dick with her tits and mouth 20 Beautiful brunette chick pleasures a big dick with her tits and mouth 23 Curvy brunette Gianna Michaels doffs short dress and lingerie to pose nude 16 Curvy brunette Gianna Michaels doffs short dress and lingerie to pose nude 22 Cheerful MILF Gianna Michaels strips her red lingerie to show her huge tits 15 Cheerful MILF Gianna Michaels strips her red lingerie to show her huge tits 20 Solo girl with black hair sets her huge boobs free from her bikini 20 Solo girl with black hair sets her huge boobs free from her bikini 160 Sexy brunette Gianna Michaels flashes giant baps in her luxurious car 16 Sexy brunette Gianna Michaels flashes giant baps in her luxurious car 176 Lusty Gianna Michaels & Katie Thomas in their first interracial threesome 20 Lusty Gianna Michaels & Katie Thomas in their first interracial threesome 180 White sluts Spring Thomas & Gianna Michaels eat cum after interracial 3some 17 White sluts Spring Thomas & Gianna Michaels eat cum after interracial 3some 172 Voluptuous pornstar Gianna Michaels slides panties aside to show off pussy 16 Voluptuous pornstar Gianna Michaels slides panties aside to show off pussy 231 3 busty chicks model non nude in bikinis next to a black Lamborghini 19 3 busty chicks model non nude in bikinis next to a black Lamborghini 191 Busty MILF Gianna Michaels gets her love holes drilled by two monstrous dicks 16 Busty MILF Gianna Michaels gets her love holes drilled by two monstrous dicks 163 Redhead chick Gianna Michaels catches jizz on her nice melons from a BBC 16 Redhead chick Gianna Michaels catches jizz on her nice melons from a BBC 160 Cheeky milf Gianna Michaels undressing and banging with her boyfriend 16 Cheeky milf Gianna Michaels undressing and banging with her boyfriend 146

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.5000/5 (2 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: WA - Washington

Place of Birth: Seattle

Date of Birth: June 06 , 1983 (35)

Pseudonyms: Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels

Eye color: Blue

Color Hair: Brown

Height: 178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches

Measurements: 34DD-27-38

Weight: 64 kg