Aged only 22, Ivana Sugar is a Ukrainian porn model acting in adult entertainment industry since 2010 under numerous alias names so it is not wonder you have lost tracking her movies and actions. The babe is blonde with blue eyes. Though being rather petite the hottie can do the porn things that not every juicy or big ass pro porn slut can do throughout of her career. Sexy beauty can be seen in numerous solo and lesbian sessions with dildos and strapons, in anal hardcore fucking, group sessions and mindless orgies.

She is an absolutely perfect fit for any type of fuck, you can ever imagine. Early in 2010 the babe was noticed by leading porn studios. Since that time she has signed contracts with porn producing monsters as New Sensations studio, Evil Angels production, Juicy Entertainment porn studio. The Ukrainian hottie has over 100 titles in her film portfolio. Her curvaceous body is absolutely charming for lesbian and male fucking. Her hot temper fits well the porn industry. The babe dreams about her fucking debut in BDSM and fetish porn niches trying roles of dominatrix for total control of a fucking sub.

One of her prime features is being extremely vocal in the hardcore fucking action. Her soft voice adds to the pleasure you are getting when watching the movies no matter she just speaks or cries from pain, pleasure or orgasming. Thus we have a perfect option: an insatiable Ukrainian hottie starving to fuck and get fucked with gorgeous body of a goddess and hot temper of a devil to give you genuine hardcore pleasure!

Best Albums from Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar 16 Ivana Sugar 24184 Hot blonde chick Ivana Sugar loses her mad bomber cap while fucking a BBC 20 Hot blonde chick Ivana Sugar loses her mad bomber cap while fucking a BBC 21 Cum starving Maya Hills is into CFNM foursome with her friends 16 Cum starving Maya Hills is into CFNM foursome with her friends 18 Ivana Sugar, Paula and their friend have a wild lesbian threesome 16 Ivana Sugar, Paula and their friend have a wild lesbian threesome 17 Slutty chicks take turns having their filthy assholes fucked 16 Slutty chicks take turns having their filthy assholes fucked 17 Blond babe Ivana Sugar takes off pantyhose and shows her juicy ass 16 Blond babe Ivana Sugar takes off pantyhose and shows her juicy ass 17 Sexy European girls Ivana Sugar and Alexis Brill pleasing one guy 16 Sexy European girls Ivana Sugar and Alexis Brill pleasing one guy 17 Euro sluts in bikini and stockings take it up their filthy assholes one by one 16 Euro sluts in bikini and stockings take it up their filthy assholes one by one 17 Two hot chicks in tight crotchless clothes do anal with each others guy 16 Two hot chicks in tight crotchless clothes do anal with each others guy 17 Beautiful females in crotchless clothes do a hard foursome fuck 16 Beautiful females in crotchless clothes do a hard foursome fuck 17 Blonde whore with a huge ass Ivana undressing her sexy body 16 Blonde whore with a huge ass Ivana undressing her sexy body 17 Young blonde Blondie B taking brutal first time anal fuck from massive cock 15 Young blonde Blondie B taking brutal first time anal fuck from massive cock 17 Ivana Sugar and Shona River sensual amateur lesbian softcore 16 Ivana Sugar and Shona River sensual amateur lesbian softcore 17 Frisky blonde with shaved cooter getting naked and spreading her legs 16 Frisky blonde with shaved cooter getting naked and spreading her legs 17 Nylon attired Euro cock sucker Ivana Sugar taking cumshot from big cock 16 Nylon attired Euro cock sucker Ivana Sugar taking cumshot from big cock 17 Interracial European pornstar Ivana Sugar taking hardcore fucking from BBC 16 Interracial European pornstar Ivana Sugar taking hardcore fucking from BBC 17 Leggy European pornstar Ivana Sugar having sexy toes sucked before fucking 16 Leggy European pornstar Ivana Sugar having sexy toes sucked before fucking 17 Nude Euro chick Ivana Sugar sucking off her masseur on massage table 16 Nude Euro chick Ivana Sugar sucking off her masseur on massage table 17 Blonde Euro slut Ivana Sugar taking DP from men in military uniforms 15 Blonde Euro slut Ivana Sugar taking DP from men in military uniforms 16 Gonzo babes Henessy and Ivana Sugar enjoying an wild threesome sex 12 Gonzo babes Henessy and Ivana Sugar enjoying an wild threesome sex 13

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Flag of United States

Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.4000/5 (5 votes)

Country: Ukraine

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Kyiv

Date of Birth: February 26 , 1992 (26)

Pseudonyms: Lillian Brayn, Alana, Tammy, Ivanna Summer, Jelena, Lilian, Isabelle, Kamila, Libby, Lillian, Lora, Rita, Sveta, Vania

Eye color: Blue

Color Hair: Blond

Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Weight: 55 kg

Stepmom Knows How to Fuck
Home
  • Members
  • Recent activities
Stepmom Knows How to Fuck