Porn Scenes Featuring Jennifer White - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 06, 1988 in Agoura Hills, California. She entered adult industry and started performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2009 at 21 years of age. White has stated that she's a bit of a computer nerd and that if she was stranded on a desert island the three things she'd want with her are a vibrator, matches and a tent. That's all the info about pornstar Jennifer White we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 48 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Jennifer White

Hot roommates Piper Perri & Jennifer White enjoy a hot cock sucking threesome 16 Hot roommates Piper Perri & Jennifer White enjoy a hot cock sucking threesome 44 Dark haired girl Jennifer White fucks her black teacher in order to pass 16 Dark haired girl Jennifer White fucks her black teacher in order to pass 217 Eye-catching babe Jennifer White gets completely naked for the body massage 16 Eye-catching babe Jennifer White gets completely naked for the body massage 234 Amazing Joanna Angelstein and her friend suck and ride a black cock 16 Amazing Joanna Angelstein and her friend suck and ride a black cock 226 Solo model Jennifer White strips to a balck thong with her hair in ponytail 12 Solo model Jennifer White strips to a balck thong with her hair in ponytail 166 Hot wife Jennifer White takes off her dress to flaunt her ass in a thong 16 Hot wife Jennifer White takes off her dress to flaunt her ass in a thong 191 Brunette pornstar Jennifer White receives hardcore ass fuck in high heels 16 Brunette pornstar Jennifer White receives hardcore ass fuck in high heels 63 White chick Jennifer White stretches her asshole with big sex toys 16 White chick Jennifer White stretches her asshole with big sex toys 259 Piping-hot stepmom Jennifer White wears too sexy clothes to let guy stay aside 16 Piping-hot stepmom Jennifer White wears too sexy clothes to let guy stay aside 211 Jennifer White makes her husband cuckold while being fucked by his boss 19 Jennifer White makes her husband cuckold while being fucked by his boss 303 Brunette divorcee Jennifer White seduces a younger guy in a tight skirt 16 Brunette divorcee Jennifer White seduces a younger guy in a tight skirt 190 American chicks Avi Love & Jennifer White learn about lesbian sex in a bathtub 18 American chicks Avi Love & Jennifer White learn about lesbian sex in a bathtub 239 Jennifer White invites stepdaughter Maya Bijou to join her for a threesome 16 Jennifer White invites stepdaughter Maya Bijou to join her for a threesome 174 Brunette slut lives out her fantasy of being gangbanged by black cocks 15 Brunette slut lives out her fantasy of being gangbanged by black cocks 179 Pornstars Jennifer White and Francesca Le free their boobs from their bikinis 15 Pornstars Jennifer White and Francesca Le free their boobs from their bikinis 229 Nude brunette chick Jennifer White sucks and fucks on a red couch 16 Nude brunette chick Jennifer White sucks and fucks on a red couch 282 Sensational wife Jennifer White gets fucked in various positions 19 Sensational wife Jennifer White gets fucked in various positions 225 White chick Jennifer White gets gangbanged by a group of willing black men 20 White chick Jennifer White gets gangbanged by a group of willing black men 213 Lucky guy gets to fuck Jennifer White and Maya Bijou in various positions 19 Lucky guy gets to fuck Jennifer White and Maya Bijou in various positions 276 Perfect MILF Jennifer White strips her bra & panties off and rubs her cunt 18 Perfect MILF Jennifer White strips her bra & panties off and rubs her cunt 221

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Jennifer White

Jennifer White
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Agoura Hills

Date of Birth: February 06 , 1988 (31)

Pseudonyms: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Measurements: 34C-21-33

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg