Juelz Ventura is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on July 31, 1987 in Brasilia, Goias. She made her porn debut in 2008 as a way to get back at her cheating husband. Although born in Brazil, Juelz was actually raised in Wisconsin, United States. Originally using the name Layna Laurel, Juelz switched to her current name later that year as well as undergoing a breast enlargement to go from 32A to 32D. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 63 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Juelz Ventura

Tattooed blond Juelz Ventura shows off her great legs prior to stripping naked 20 Tattooed blond Juelz Ventura shows off her great legs prior to stripping naked 191 Solo model Juelz Ventura takes off her bikini atop an ocean going vessel 20 Solo model Juelz Ventura takes off her bikini atop an ocean going vessel 252 Sexy brunette pornstar Juelz Ventura is used to flash tiny pussy on camera 20 Sexy brunette pornstar Juelz Ventura is used to flash tiny pussy on camera 220 Latina ex-gf Layna Laurel fucks her former lover POV style 16 Latina ex-gf Layna Laurel fucks her former lover POV style 197 Sexy Latina chick Layna Laurel slowly reveals her tight ass 16 Sexy Latina chick Layna Laurel slowly reveals her tight ass 159 Pornstars Juelz Ventura and Samantha Saint suck big dicks and swap cum 16 Pornstars Juelz Ventura and Samantha Saint suck big dicks and swap cum 207 Naked ex-girlfriend Layna Laurel blows her ex's little dick in POV mode 16 Naked ex-girlfriend Layna Laurel blows her ex's little dick in POV mode 94 White stripper Juelz Ventura gets paid a lot of money to fuck black men 20 White stripper Juelz Ventura gets paid a lot of money to fuck black men 195 Skinny girl Shayne St Lucia arrives in Florida looking for hardcore sex 16 Skinny girl Shayne St Lucia arrives in Florida looking for hardcore sex 168 Bikini model Vanessa Cage exposes her big tits before getting aboard a yacht 19 Bikini model Vanessa Cage exposes her big tits before getting aboard a yacht 151 Leggy blonde female Juelz Ventura seduces her girlfriend's husband 20 Leggy blonde female Juelz Ventura seduces her girlfriend's husband 201 Uniformed mechanic takes pussy of seductive brunette secretary Juelz Ventura 20 Uniformed mechanic takes pussy of seductive brunette secretary Juelz Ventura 110 Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura slides her pink panties over her ass and pussy 12 Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura slides her pink panties over her ass and pussy 108 Tattooed Latina wife Juelz Ventura revealing big boobs and phat ass 16 Tattooed Latina wife Juelz Ventura revealing big boobs and phat ass 159 Top Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura gets double fucked by two black guys 16 Top Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura gets double fucked by two black guys 152 Stunning tattooed chick gives head and gets nailed for jizz on her tongue 16 Stunning tattooed chick gives head and gets nailed for jizz on her tongue 113 Tattooed Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura taking jizz blast on sexy ass 16 Tattooed Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura taking jizz blast on sexy ass 129 Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura sucks and fucks 2 guys in thigh high socks 20 Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura sucks and fucks 2 guys in thigh high socks 126 Hot Latina model Juelz Ventura slips off matching bra and panty set outside 16 Hot Latina model Juelz Ventura slips off matching bra and panty set outside 130 Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura and Anna Bell Peaks have 3some on office desk 16 Latina pornstar Juelz Ventura and Anna Bell Peaks have 3some on office desk 142

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Brazil

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Brasilia

Date of Birth: July 31 , 1987 (31)

Pseudonyms: Julez Ventura, Juelz, Layna Laurel, Layna, Shayne St. Lucia

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg