Hot beauty Karina White of Caucasian origin was born in March of 1990 in a provincial town of the United States. She has amazing chocolate brown hair, a couple of amazing tits and long legs finishing her stunning porn appearance. Her green eyes add mystique to her look. The hottie does not have any piercings on her body. Her wrist has a small tattoo.

The girl enjoys only solo glam performances: from gentle solo caressing and pussy playing to hardcore masturbation and the deepest anal insertions. After being noticed by the leading porn industry studios the babe was promoted to be one of the most in demand adult models and porn actresses in the world. The hottie has the greatest nature gift being her inner beauty and charisma and wild energy she can reveal only in her porn activity. Besides, the hottie can skillfully apply all her fucking skills to mesmerize her fans and to make a great porn show from every performance. Karina White knows well how to be naughty in her softcore actions and how to be extra hot in her hardcore sessions. She fits any porn scene and is ready to give you the most tabooed action you have ever dreamt about!

Best Porn Albums From: Karina White

Horny Karina White joining Ryan & Kelly Madison for some naughty fun 19 Horny Karina White joining Ryan & Kelly Madison for some naughty fun 61 Karina White 15 Karina White 24409 Ravishing lesbian vixens licking each other's soaking love holes 16 Ravishing lesbian vixens licking each other's soaking love holes 66 Brunette teens Karina White & Lily Carter have a threesome with an older guy 16 Brunette teens Karina White & Lily Carter have a threesome with an older guy 55 Naturally busty bombshell Karina White walking around her house nude 12 Naturally busty bombshell Karina White walking around her house nude 47 Sexy schoolgirl with big tits Karina White gets pounded hardcore 16 Sexy schoolgirl with big tits Karina White gets pounded hardcore 50 Busty teen Karina was fucked at her back massage session so hard 16 Busty teen Karina was fucked at her back massage session so hard 54 Stupendous schoolgirl Karina White is into groupsex with her friends 16 Stupendous schoolgirl Karina White is into groupsex with her friends 50 Delicious young brunette Karina White showing her curves in high heels 12 Delicious young brunette Karina White showing her curves in high heels 22 Lesbians Karlie Montana and Karina White trib twats after strapon sex 16 Lesbians Karlie Montana and Karina White trib twats after strapon sex 48 Girl in red lingerie Karina White kneels to throat cock in complete POV mode 16 Girl in red lingerie Karina White kneels to throat cock in complete POV mode 52 Brunette teen Karina White giving BJ before shaved cunt banging 16 Brunette teen Karina White giving BJ before shaved cunt banging 50 Busty lesbian teens Dani Daniels and Karina White masturbating and kissing 16 Busty lesbian teens Dani Daniels and Karina White masturbating and kissing 39 Schoolgirls Karina White & Lily Carter pull down their white panties for sex 16 Schoolgirls Karina White & Lily Carter pull down their white panties for sex 50 New bride Karina White giving blowjob and getting fucked in wedding dress 16 New bride Karina White giving blowjob and getting fucked in wedding dress 53 Brunette wife Karina White baring big natural tits for candid babe photos 16 Brunette wife Karina White baring big natural tits for candid babe photos 47 Girlfriend with amazing forms Karina White sexy snapshot XXX details in solo 16 Girlfriend with amazing forms Karina White sexy snapshot XXX details in solo 50 Solo model Karina White shucks summer dress and pretties to pose in the nude 16 Solo model Karina White shucks summer dress and pretties to pose in the nude 50 Lesbian lovers Karina White and Dani Daniels toss the salad while having sex 16 Lesbian lovers Karina White and Dani Daniels toss the salad while having sex 47 Redhead MILF pornstar Karlie Montana undressing before spreading of pink cunt 16 Redhead MILF pornstar Karlie Montana undressing before spreading of pink cunt 25

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
null
null: 30 May, 2016

Say someshing here...

Flag of United States

Karina White

Karina White
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: CA - California

Place of Birth: Los Angeles

Date of Birth: March 27 , 1990 (28)

Pseudonyms: Karina FTV

Eye color: Green

Color Hair: Brown

Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Weight: 57 kg