Porn Scenes Featuring Kaylani Lei - Showing 1 - 20 of 138

Numerous TV and magazine awards, hundreds of mainstream TV and radio shows and countless hardcore porn scenes are the main achievements of Asian super porn star Kaylani Lei. Her early life was rather hard as her family moved from place to place, from country to country rather often. Being hardly 18 years old sweet Asian hottie first appeared on one of the Las Vegas scenes as an exotic dancer where she was noticed for her extreme flexibility and fucking seductiveness. It did not take long for the naughty charming girl with her exotic and much appealing charisma to make a decision to start a porn career which offered much more money and “career” opportunities. This decision moved the Asian beauty to the city of dreams – Los Angeles. Her porn career sky-rocketed as Kaylani Lei gained a reputation of an always fucking willing girl who always said yes to big cocks, the most explicit porn action on camera and the hardest fucking of every her hole. Her name “Kaylani Lei” is a nickname as the exotic beauty wanted to express herself as a Hawaiian person with much of exotic hotness and passion. She started her career in gonzo niche and the girl seemed to love being hard used with huge cocks on camera in the most explicit way. In a short while the beauty signed contracts with famous porn studios. The babe got top name in the list of the most famous porn stars with her tight juicy pussy and ass hole pounded hard and wild and attracting more and more fans worldwide. The girl was often invited to pose and shoot for Playboy TV. The year of 2007 appeared to be the most successful in the career of the Asian porn beauty as she starred in series of films and erotic clips called “The Erotic Traveler. Kaylani Lei has been invited as a star to many Hollywood events.

The best fucking performance by the beauty is considered to be “The Accident Hooker” in which the babe reveals all her fucking charm and erotic beauty. Kaylani Lei speaks much about the inner gust which should move a girl to make a porn career as this is the only way to be as fucking natural as a girl is born. Speaking about her further career plans, Kaylani Lei wants to try herself as film director in one of the porn niches and to start her own production company. However today babe is much enjoyed with what she is doing on camera! The babe knows well how to separate sex on cam as her job and sex in her private life. When she is fucking on cam, the babe knows that she works for her fans and she starves to perform best of her! Horny exotic beauty fucks men and women for porn movies and tries hard to make every sex show really exclusive. If you are lacking something in mainstream porn, then you should try some movies with Kaylani Lei as your pleasure is 100% guaranteed!

Best Porn Albums From: Kaylani Lei

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
Anonymous
Anonymous: 05 December, 2018

张丽

张丽
张丽: 29 November, 2018

骯髒的中國模特 张丽

凱拉妮·雷! 色情演員
凱拉妮·雷! 色情演員: 29 November, 2018

凱拉妮·雷! 色情演員

张丽
张丽: 28 November, 2018

凱拉妮·雷! 色情演員

张丽
张丽: 26 November, 2018

张丽

Anonymous
Anonymous: 21 November, 2018

张丽

Anonymous
Anonymous: 19 November, 2018

Anonymous:

Anonymous
Anonymous: 18 November, 2018

[censo[censored]]

Anonymous
Anonymous: 18 November, 2018

[censo[censored]]

Anonymous
Anonymous: 15 November, 2018

张丽

Flag of United States

Kaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.0000/5 (3 votes)

Country: Singapore

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Singapore

Date of Birth: August 05 , 1980 (38)

Pseudonyms: Keilani Lei

Eye color: Brown

Color Hair: Black

Height: 152 cm - 4 feet and 12 inches

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Weight: 45 kg