Awesome hottie Lela Star is a new porn diva on the adult entertainment scene! She is absolutely gorgeous and charming with her mesmerizing eyes looking deep right into your souls and getting out your inner wildest desires! This hottie from Florida with Caribbean spice in her soul works harder than any pornstar you have ever known before. When she spreads her legs being ready to take a huge cock deep in her pussy then everything seems brighter and happier in your life. This girl is able to make you forget about daily routine!

She will totally absorb you with her fucking passion. She is luscious and hot, fucking mad and insatiable, horny and lusty and always ready to make hardcore sex with any cock! Lela Star works hard on her body to keep it fit and well shaped to treat you with great porn performances! She is a great symbol of fucking lust! If her pictures were in vocabularies illustrating words considering sex then our vocabularies would be much bigger! The babe has an excellent booty bouncing in the rhythm of hardcore sex! Her amazing boobs will make your cock burst with the hottest jizz from the first moment on the screen and her magic lips wrapped over a huge cock will drive you absolutely mad? So are you ready for the greatest fucking challenge in your life?

Best Porn Albums From: Lela Star

Brunette Latina Lela Star baring nice melons before sex with large penis 16 Brunette Latina Lela Star baring nice melons before sex with large penis 156 Lela Star 16 Lela Star 23582 Dark haired Latina Lela Star showing off nice tits and ass while disrobing 16 Dark haired Latina Lela Star showing off nice tits and ass while disrobing 168 Pretty Latin mom Lela Star exposing big knockers and huge booty 16 Pretty Latin mom Lela Star exposing big knockers and huge booty 206 Stunning MILF Lela Star flaunts hot ass in white thong & sucks huge black cock 20 Stunning MILF Lela Star flaunts hot ass in white thong & sucks huge black cock 210 Three sexy lesbian girls posing naked in the gazebo 16 Three sexy lesbian girls posing naked in the gazebo 227 Curvy Latina MILF Lela Star working out outdoors in yoga pants 16 Curvy Latina MILF Lela Star working out outdoors in yoga pants 160 Busty Latina Lela Star exposing her big juicy ass outdoors 16 Busty Latina Lela Star exposing her big juicy ass outdoors 83 Curvy Latina beauty Lela Star posing outdoors in skimpy bikini 16 Curvy Latina beauty Lela Star posing outdoors in skimpy bikini 67 Tattooed Latina wife Lela Star dresses in high heels and lingerie for hubby 16 Tattooed Latina wife Lela Star dresses in high heels and lingerie for hubby 204 Busty chick Lela Star finds a big cock to take the starch out of horny pussy 20 Busty chick Lela Star finds a big cock to take the starch out of horny pussy 207 Leggy Latina female Lela Star exposes her bubble butt as she undresses 20 Leggy Latina female Lela Star exposes her bubble butt as she undresses 256 Latina MILF pornstar Lela Star wetting nice melons in shower before giving BJ 15 Latina MILF pornstar Lela Star wetting nice melons in shower before giving BJ 118 Sexy Latina Milf Lela Star likes having her sexy toes sucked on 16 Sexy Latina Milf Lela Star likes having her sexy toes sucked on 141 Big tits Latina brunette Lela Star enjoys sex with her boss in office 16 Big tits Latina brunette Lela Star enjoys sex with her boss in office 130 Stunning hot Lela Star gives prowler a blowjob on her knees and rides cowgirl 20 Stunning hot Lela Star gives prowler a blowjob on her knees and rides cowgirl 147 Curvy Latina MILF Lela Star and her bog booty working out in yoga pants 16 Curvy Latina MILF Lela Star and her bog booty working out in yoga pants 160 Big bottomed Latina slut Lela Star giving outdoor bj in spandex pants 15 Big bottomed Latina slut Lela Star giving outdoor bj in spandex pants 197 Latina model Lela Star wetting large boobs and big booty in shower 16 Latina model Lela Star wetting large boobs and big booty in shower 127 Curvy brunette mommy Lela Star having yoga pants ripped off for sex 16 Curvy brunette mommy Lela Star having yoga pants ripped off for sex 192

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Lela Star

Lela Star
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: FL - Florida

Place of Birth: Miami

Date of Birth: June 13 , 1985 (33)

Pseudonyms: Layla, Lela Starr

Eye color: Brown

Color Hair: Brown

Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch

Measurements: 34C-25-32

Weight: 48 kg