Lena Franks is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on July 22, 1986 in Kent, England. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lena Franks at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Lena Franks

Lena Franks
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United Kingdom

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Kent

Date of Birth: July 22 , 1986 (33)

Pseudonyms: Lena, Lena Alice, Lena Frank, Frankie, Franky, Franki, Franki Rider, Zoe

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg) kg