Porn Scenes Featuring Mellanie Monroe - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Mellanie Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 14, 1976 in Florida. Her real name is Kelly Hennigan. This sexually charged MILF used to be a very active child and a cheerleader. She also did ballet dancing and wanted to try everything. Prior to porn, Mellanie Monroe worked as a retail manager for a clothing line. The juicy ass was spending time in Miami after a tough break up when she met guys from a porn agency and was offered to try herself in the industry. Miami actually turned Mellanie wild as she met a lot of sexually open people there. Mellanie Monroe began shooting adult movies in 2009 when she was 33 years old. The sexy cat's first scene was a foursome called Ass Parade and she fell in love with her new role. Ms. Monroe is very happy to be in porn because it satisfies her exhibitionist nature. Mellanie loves innocent girls, especially the ones she can seduce. The hottie is into a good tease and cums at least once in each scene. Mellanie Monroe masturbates every day in front of the mirror. She prefers a guy's pop on her ass. Fucking the dark skinned makes the gamy freak feel accomplished. Mellanie Monroe is into fucking younger guys so the MILF niche perfectly suits her. Ms. Monroe's favourite position is cowgirl as she's an excellent rider. Clit stimulation and a dick inside bring her huge multiple orgasms. Off camera, Mellanie Monroe values confidence, passion and a good attitude in both women and men. In her free time Mellanie Monroe hangs out with friends and parties a lot. She often attends sex programmes on the radio and is famous for her dirty sense of humour. Mellanie does equinox classes and loves hiking and running. She is also a green juicer and always has grilled chicken and fresh spinach in her fridge. Mellanie Monroe listens to Hip Hop and finds it arousing. She has a puppy named Murphy Monroe. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Mellanie Monroe

White girl Melanie Monroe gets fucked and facialized by black men 20 White girl Melanie Monroe gets fucked and facialized by black men 120 Busty blonde female Mellanie Monroe uses a Magic Wand on her horny cunt 16 Busty blonde female Mellanie Monroe uses a Magic Wand on her horny cunt 177 Sexy blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe plunging finger into pussy after disrobing 16 Sexy blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe plunging finger into pussy after disrobing 103 Glamour MILF Mellanie Monroe takes off clothes exposing fantastic busty body 16 Glamour MILF Mellanie Monroe takes off clothes exposing fantastic busty body 94 Cool slut with big boobs Mellanie Monroe enjoying a delicious dick 15 Cool slut with big boobs Mellanie Monroe enjoying a delicious dick 83 MILF pornstar Mellanie Monroe loosing big ass from skirt and panties 16 MILF pornstar Mellanie Monroe loosing big ass from skirt and panties 144 Middle-aged blonde Mellanie Monroe uncovers her nice tits before masturbating 15 Middle-aged blonde Mellanie Monroe uncovers her nice tits before masturbating 111 Blonde mom Mellanie wiggles out of clothing before plunging finger into pussy 18 Blonde mom Mellanie wiggles out of clothing before plunging finger into pussy 132 Mellanie Monroe gives it redhead Jessi Palmer hot and strong for being naughty 16 Mellanie Monroe gives it redhead Jessi Palmer hot and strong for being naughty 124 Two hardcore cougar milfs giving blowjobs and licking pussies 16 Two hardcore cougar milfs giving blowjobs and licking pussies 118 Older blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe has sex with a younger boy 15 Older blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe has sex with a younger boy 108 Older blonde woman Mellanie Monroe revealing big natural tits and shaved pussy 16 Older blonde woman Mellanie Monroe revealing big natural tits and shaved pussy 100 Blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe climbs into a bathtub and proceeds to masturbate 15 Blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe climbs into a bathtub and proceeds to masturbate 115 Non nude MILF Mellanie Monroe freeing big natural boobs from blue bra 16 Non nude MILF Mellanie Monroe freeing big natural boobs from blue bra 76 Blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe baring big tits before peeling off thong underwear 16 Blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe baring big tits before peeling off thong underwear 77 Blonde mom Mellanie Monroe showing off juicy ass and pink cunt while disrobing 16 Blonde mom Mellanie Monroe showing off juicy ass and pink cunt while disrobing 96 Blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe works her horny pussy over with a magic wand 15 Blonde MILF Mellanie Monroe works her horny pussy over with a magic wand 93 Big-tit blonde milf Mellanie Monroe shows off her amazing booty 16 Big-tit blonde milf Mellanie Monroe shows off her amazing booty 134 Curvy cougar Mellanie Monroe bares her round ass for some young guy cock 15 Curvy cougar Mellanie Monroe bares her round ass for some young guy cock 90 Bosomy blond mom Mellanie Monroe taking hardcore interracial fucking 16 Bosomy blond mom Mellanie Monroe taking hardcore interracial fucking 75

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Mellanie Monroe

Mellanie Monroe
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Florida

Date of Birth: September 14 , 1976 (42)

Pseudonyms: Mellone Monroe, Melonie Monroe, Melanie Monroe

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Measurements: 34DD-28-42

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg) kg