Nina James is the greatest mixture of the hottest bloods. She is a beautiful fusion of Irish, African and native American. She has natural passion for herself enjoying and admiring her gorgeous body. Her admiration gets often on the verge with worshiping. The hottie has always got much pleasure of being in the focus of audience no matter what she has been doing. She has baby soft skin, tempting curves and gorgeous complexion. Her tanned skin adds to her exotic look and makes the hottie even more fucking wanted. She is a brunette slut with deep dark eyes which often play in wild green and mild yellow hypnotizing you with the only glance.

Sexy hottie pays much attention to her look, physical health and style. She devotes much time to her being and life. The cutie stopped her career for a couple of years for some rest from hardcore porn action. She needed some time to grow from a young immature girl to a hot woman. And she did it. She starved to find herself and to improve her inner world. She wants to take the best life can offer her and that makes her a better person day by day. Sexy bitch is a connoisseur of fine wines and develops her exquisite taste in this niche.

She has developed the ability to reveal her strongest passion towards everything she does in her life no matter it being wine drinking, shopping or hardcore fucking. She enjoys nude modeling and posing on cam in some gentle softcore solo action.

This sweet gentle hottie is so fuckable with her tight belly, perky nipples and juiciest holes. Her army of fans grows rapidly and consists from connoisseurs of real woman beauty and fucking lust. If you want to get everything you can desire from a single fucking action then Nina James is your right choice!

Best Porn Albums From: Nina James

Nina James 15 Nina James 21898 Five busty lesbians in sexy lingerie kissing and masturbating with toys 16 Five busty lesbians in sexy lingerie kissing and masturbating with toys 167 Young lesbians Kiara Diane and Nina James hump twats on top of a bed 16 Young lesbians Kiara Diane and Nina James hump twats on top of a bed 197 Solo girl Nina James sticks a dildo up her wet and horny snatch 15 Solo girl Nina James sticks a dildo up her wet and horny snatch 174 Dark haired beauty Nina James exposes her perfect tits in her pajamas 15 Dark haired beauty Nina James exposes her perfect tits in her pajamas 153 Gorgeous babes with tempting curves are into hot lesbian foursome 16 Gorgeous babes with tempting curves are into hot lesbian foursome 198 Melanie Rios getting her pussy licked and scissoring with her female friend 16 Melanie Rios getting her pussy licked and scissoring with her female friend 198 Four sizzling lesbians in stockings and lingerie kissing and licking 16 Four sizzling lesbians in stockings and lingerie kissing and licking 237 Solo girl Nina James takes off blue jeans to model in cowgirl boots and hat 12 Solo girl Nina James takes off blue jeans to model in cowgirl boots and hat 147 Horny beauty Nina undressing on her bed and fondling her nice firm tits 16 Horny beauty Nina undressing on her bed and fondling her nice firm tits 242 Goddess Nina James reveals her perfect body and poses in the garden 12 Goddess Nina James reveals her perfect body and poses in the garden 141 Erotic model Nina James lifts her dress for a super sexy nude upskirt 15 Erotic model Nina James lifts her dress for a super sexy nude upskirt 201 Stunning big tit brunette Nina spreading her legs in stockings 16 Stunning big tit brunette Nina spreading her legs in stockings 178 Hot solo model Nina James uncovers her nice tits in sexy underwear 15 Hot solo model Nina James uncovers her nice tits in sexy underwear 180 Kinky lesbian teens walk the city with hot ass hanging out & pee in public 16 Kinky lesbian teens walk the city with hot ass hanging out & pee in public 200 Barefoot and bare legged chick slips off her lingerie to model in the nude 12 Barefoot and bare legged chick slips off her lingerie to model in the nude 149 Pretty amateur strips down and bends over to expose her inviting pussy 16 Pretty amateur strips down and bends over to expose her inviting pussy 215 Sexy teen girl Nina James unveils her nice all natural tits 16 Sexy teen girl Nina James unveils her nice all natural tits 178 Busty ass fucking teen masturbates and licks pussy with lesbian friend 16 Busty ass fucking teen masturbates and licks pussy with lesbian friend 183 Sexy babes Melanie Rios & Nina James are into passionate lesbian action 16 Sexy babes Melanie Rios & Nina James are into passionate lesbian action 207

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Nina James

Nina James
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: CA - California

Place of Birth: -

Date of Birth: October 23 , 1991 (27)

Pseudonyms: Blake Taylor, Blake, Nina Jaymes

Eye color: Brown

Color Hair: Brown

Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches

Measurements: 32D-28-36

Weight: 61 kg