Sexy petite porn hottie Rachel Roxxx was born and brought up in San Antonio where the guys are horny and tough and the girls are educated in a way to wildly adore big cocks. The hottie started her career in a small restaurant serving wings and taco. However all her visitors were attracted and mesmerized with her gorgeous boobs. These were exactly her boobs that let Rachel Roxxx understood that she was worth something more exciting in her life than just serving food. So she moved to LA where she gave birth to another girl: wild, furious and fucking hot. Though looking rather petite the babe has enough pounds in all necessary spots of her body. Her amazing tits and gorgeous butt drive mad horny dudes and make tight wet pussies soak up with cum fluids. Sexy lady does not hesitate to try all porn niches with her pussy and ass.

Starting from a simple solo action in which she played with her snatch and ass hole, teased her nipples and penetrated her holes with dildos, the babe understood that she starved for something wilder and thus she moved to dick fucking, deepthroating, anal rimming, group actions, lesbian sessions with lots of pussy and ass licking and clean-out, mixed sessions and even BDSM. You can find tons of the hottest and wildest performances with Rachel Roxxx. Finding her name in a title you can be sure that you will get the hottest pleasure ever a porn movie can give you. Awesome porn star Rachel Roxxx is a regular nominee by AVN. It goes without saying that every action she fucks in is worth an award. Her porn fans say that Rachel Roxxx rocks the cocks and this is true. Are you still doubting? Try this hottie in any given movie and you will understand what it feels like to be rocked by this hottie!

Best Porn Albums From: Rachel Roxxx

Busty brunette Rachel RoXXX struggles to undress before masturbating 19 Busty brunette Rachel RoXXX struggles to undress before masturbating 300 Arousing babe Rachel RoXXX takes some cash to show off big breasts 20 Arousing babe Rachel RoXXX takes some cash to show off big breasts 253 Savannah Stern and Rachel RoXXX giving a blowjob by the pool after the school 20 Savannah Stern and Rachel RoXXX giving a blowjob by the pool after the school 259 Isis Love and Rachel RoXXX take a big stiff shaft in various positions 20 Isis Love and Rachel RoXXX take a big stiff shaft in various positions 309 Sexy pornstar Rachel RoXXX gets pounded hard and swallows warm cum 20 Sexy pornstar Rachel RoXXX gets pounded hard and swallows warm cum 322 Top MILF pornstar Rachel Roxxx finishes off a hard fuck with a footjob 16 Top MILF pornstar Rachel Roxxx finishes off a hard fuck with a footjob 282 Classy blonde lady Kiara Diane spreads her stocking attired legs wide open 17 Classy blonde lady Kiara Diane spreads her stocking attired legs wide open 229 Gorgeous pornstar with an incredible body Rachel Roxxx taking her bikini off 15 Gorgeous pornstar with an incredible body Rachel Roxxx taking her bikini off 252 Rachel RoXXX and Sienna West measuring their sexy body parts in the classroom 20 Rachel RoXXX and Sienna West measuring their sexy body parts in the classroom 302 Schoolteachers join their students for year end group sex at the pool 20 Schoolteachers join their students for year end group sex at the pool 314 Rachel Roxxx 15 Rachel Roxxx 23856 Brunette babe Rachel Roxxx Plays with her nicely shaved pussy outdoors 16 Brunette babe Rachel Roxxx Plays with her nicely shaved pussy outdoors 216 Female sex therapist Rachel RoXXX succumbs to a client's big dick 20 Female sex therapist Rachel RoXXX succumbs to a client's big dick 331 Hot MILF Rachel Roxxx flaunts her big tits and ass in revealing clothing 12 Hot MILF Rachel Roxxx flaunts her big tits and ass in revealing clothing 295 Buxom mom Rachel Roxx exposing large breasts after undressing 16 Buxom mom Rachel Roxx exposing large breasts after undressing 199 Busty chick Rachel RoXXX bangs a huge dick black stockings and heels 20 Busty chick Rachel RoXXX bangs a huge dick black stockings and heels 292 Horny wife Rachel RoXXX exposes her big tits with pierced nipples and coochie 20 Horny wife Rachel RoXXX exposes her big tits with pierced nipples and coochie 361 Rachel RoXXX takes out her big fake tits and showcases her asshole 20 Rachel RoXXX takes out her big fake tits and showcases her asshole 285 Isis Love shows her big fake tits before displaying her pink pussy 20 Isis Love shows her big fake tits before displaying her pink pussy 276 Recent graduates have a foursome with their former schoolteachers 20 Recent graduates have a foursome with their former schoolteachers 286

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
yopi
yopi: 28 September, 2016

Bagus

Rachel Roxxx

Rachel Roxxx
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: TX - Texas

Place of Birth: San Antonio

Date of Birth: March 02 , 1983 (36)

Pseudonyms: Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn

Eye color: Blue

Color Hair: Brown

Height: 152 cm - 4 feet and 12 inches

Measurements: 34D-25-34

Weight: 46 kg