Rebeca Linares is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on June 13, 1983 in San Sebastian, Basque Country. Although born in San Sebastian, she has lived for many years in Barcelona. She chose Rebeca for her stage name because "It's short and very strong" and Linares is her actual last name. Rebeca Linares began appearing in adult movies in 2005 in Spain; her best friend was a friend of Spanish adult star Nacho Vidal. Due to the low volume of work and money in Spain, she began working in other parts of Europe such as Berlin and France. She moved to L.A. in March 2006. About her move, Linares said "I wanted to stay in one place, living and working every day, and here is the whole business." In July 2008 she wrapped an appearance in mainstream film Homo Erectus, set for release in theaters in September 2008, alongside fellow adult stars Ron Jeremy and Jacklyn Lick. She also shot a photo spread for Maxim magazine. In 2009, Spanish television channel Canal+ made a documentary about her life and career in America named Vente a Las Vegas, nena (Come to Las Vegas, baby). In January 2010, Linares won an AVN Award along with Tori Black and Mark Ashley for their three-way scene. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Rebeca Linares

Madison Young and Rebecca Linares share a group sex threesome moment 16 Madison Young and Rebecca Linares share a group sex threesome moment 271 Sexy Latina MILF Rebeca Linares has a thing for banging large dicks 16 Sexy Latina MILF Rebeca Linares has a thing for banging large dicks 329 Dark haired beauty Rebeca Linares dons the doc's stethoscope while disrobing 20 Dark haired beauty Rebeca Linares dons the doc's stethoscope while disrobing 386 Busty Latina Rebecca Linares swallows hard penis and licks balls on knees 16 Busty Latina Rebecca Linares swallows hard penis and licks balls on knees 330 MILF pornstar Rebeca Linares gets double fucked in a sweaty gangbang 20 MILF pornstar Rebeca Linares gets double fucked in a sweaty gangbang 324 Horny female Rebeca Linares seduces her doctor in a short skirt 20 Horny female Rebeca Linares seduces her doctor in a short skirt 416 Sexy Latina female Rebeca Linares works her way clear of a long dress 16 Sexy Latina female Rebeca Linares works her way clear of a long dress 355 European brunette Rebecca Linares takes dick in hands and between her big tits 16 European brunette Rebecca Linares takes dick in hands and between her big tits 370 European MILF Rebeca Linares has her ass licked before deep anal penetration 16 European MILF Rebeca Linares has her ass licked before deep anal penetration 424 Blonde and brunette get together to handle enormous black fuckstick 19 Blonde and brunette get together to handle enormous black fuckstick 353 Older model Rebeca Linares takes on two big cocks and gets dowsed in cumshot 15 Older model Rebeca Linares takes on two big cocks and gets dowsed in cumshot 286 Babe in pink panties Rebecca Linares gets her feet, ass and pussy massaged 16 Babe in pink panties Rebecca Linares gets her feet, ass and pussy massaged 269 Seductive brunette Rebecca Linares enjoys a hardcore anal buggering 15 Seductive brunette Rebecca Linares enjoys a hardcore anal buggering 362 Trimmed Latina Rebecca Linares screws guy in different positions 16 Trimmed Latina Rebecca Linares screws guy in different positions 343 European slut Rebecca Linares massages long cock and sucks it nicely 16 European slut Rebecca Linares massages long cock and sucks it nicely 386 White chicks Rebecca Linares & Ruth Blackwell suck and fuck a BBC 19 White chicks Rebecca Linares & Ruth Blackwell suck and fuck a BBC 423 Dark haired pornstar Rebeca Linares unleashes her round tits before fucking 16 Dark haired pornstar Rebeca Linares unleashes her round tits before fucking 329 Nude Latina female Rebeca Linares gets double fucked in a hard MMF 3some 16 Nude Latina female Rebeca Linares gets double fucked in a hard MMF 3some 276 Latina MILF Rebeca Linares uncovers her big tits as she undresses 16 Latina MILF Rebeca Linares uncovers her big tits as she undresses 333 Rebeca Linares Madison Ivy posing with their sexy bubble but and big tits 17 Rebeca Linares Madison Ivy posing with their sexy bubble but and big tits 299

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Rebeca Linares

Rebeca Linares
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Spain

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: San Sebastian

Date of Birth: June 13 , 1983 (36)

Pseudonyms: Rebeca, Rebecca Linares

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg) kg