Samantha Rone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 05, 1994 in Las Vegas, Nevada. Samantha Rone was a straight "A" student in high school. She was a very sporty girl. Ms. Rone's first job was a hostess at a country club. Samantha Rone lost virginity at the age of 18 to her best friend. After that the sexy blonde realized she was into girls and ended up having a 6 year lesbian relationship. At 16 Samantha Rone started stripping in Las Vegas while making her way through college in order to become a nurse. Looking at feature dancers at the club made Ms. Rone thought she would be looking damn good naked on screen. Samantha sent emails to all the porn agencies she could find online and one of them finally flew her to Los Angeles. Samantha Rone debuted in porn in 2012 at the age of 18. The horny babe's stage name was taken after the most beautiful and popular girl from her former school. Samantha's favourite positions are doggie, as it provides the deepest thrusts and reverse cowgirl, as it lets her demonstrate the butt. Ms. Rone is crazy about fucking older men. She gets wet in seconds when calling them "daddies". In college, Samantha Rone once got banged by her psychology professor. The insatiable starlet pleases her tight pussy 4-7 times a day using hands or a Hitachi. Samantha adores having sex with true bisexual or lesbian girls. When a guy pops, Ms. Rone wants it in her mouth. The angel-looking cock-lover is sure streams of cum, running down her throat, are a blessing. Ms. Rone loves being banged in the ass, especially fantasizing about being Lolita. Samantha Rone is very much into anal, as she enjoys the degrading feeling. The carnal pleaser's ultimate sex fantasy is to be gang banged and DP'd off camera. In guys Ms. Rone looks for intelligence and a strong jaw. Samantha is after buxom girls, who know how to make her cum hard. If the feline slutty could fuck any celebrity, Cameron Diaz and Jennifer Aniston would be the lucky ones. Male choices are hockey players Tyler Seguin and Patrick Sharp. The whooty has the experience of being in a polyamorous relationship which brought her a lot of joy. She was nominated to AVN's Best New starlet in 2015. If not taking dicks and eating pussies on screen, Samantha would be working at a hospital. The dreamboat's main hobbies are watching Netflix and taking selfies. She does rock climbing, yoga and hiking. She watches a lot of porn and reads erotic novels all the time. Samantha Rone likes Death Metal and is a big fan of Marvel movies. Ms. Rone loves Dexter TV show. Sushi is her number one food. Ms. Rone goes jogging daily when back home in Las Vegas. In the future Samantha Rone plans to settle down and start a family. She was added to our database on July 20, 2014 and she currently has 30 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Samantha Rone

Samantha Rone
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Las Vegas

Date of Birth: May 05 , 1994 (25)

Pseudonyms: Sammy

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Measurements: 32C-20-26

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg) kg