Sammie Spades is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 30, 1986 in Buffalo, New York. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sammie Spades at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

Best Porn Albums From: Sammie Spades

Blonde pornstar Sammy Spades undressing before inserting vibrator in bald cunt 16 Blonde pornstar Sammy Spades undressing before inserting vibrator in bald cunt 242 Teen cutie Sammie Spade bares her ass and all natural titties 16 Teen cutie Sammie Spade bares her ass and all natural titties 143 Busty blonde pornstar Sammy Spades unveiling phat ass before finger fucking 16 Busty blonde pornstar Sammy Spades unveiling phat ass before finger fucking 97 Busty blonde chick Sammie Spades seduces her coworker on first day of work 20 Busty blonde chick Sammie Spades seduces her coworker on first day of work 268 Blonde MILF pornstar Sammie Spades bent over for banging and creampie 12 Blonde MILF pornstar Sammie Spades bent over for banging and creampie 125 Hardcore slut Sammie Spades ass fucking with strapon in femdom domination 15 Hardcore slut Sammie Spades ass fucking with strapon in femdom domination 179 Curvy cheerleaders changing their clothes in the locker room 16 Curvy cheerleaders changing their clothes in the locker room 215 Hardcore fuck scene with an lustful cowgirl with big tits Sammie Spades 16 Hardcore fuck scene with an lustful cowgirl with big tits Sammie Spades 79 Blonde pornstar Sammie Spades is demonstrating her long legs 16 Blonde pornstar Sammie Spades is demonstrating her long legs 100 Big busted pornstars Sammie Spades & Aleksa Nicole posing naked 16 Big busted pornstars Sammie Spades & Aleksa Nicole posing naked 117 Playful chicks in high heels and snazzy sexy outfits demonstrating their butts 16 Playful chicks in high heels and snazzy sexy outfits demonstrating their butts 227 Fit blonde chick Sammie Spades strips naked on a medicine ball at work 20 Fit blonde chick Sammie Spades strips naked on a medicine ball at work 268 Astonishing Sammie Spades makes her man cuckold while fucked by a black guy 20 Astonishing Sammie Spades makes her man cuckold while fucked by a black guy 267 Platinum blonde chick Sammy Spades toys her pussy in fishnet stockings 16 Platinum blonde chick Sammy Spades toys her pussy in fishnet stockings 142 Blonde model Sammie Spades shows her moist twat after baring her big tits 17 Blonde model Sammie Spades shows her moist twat after baring her big tits 107 Dumb blonde Sammie Spades removes her bikini next to outdoor pool 16 Dumb blonde Sammie Spades removes her bikini next to outdoor pool 112 Mistress Sammie Spades baring big tits & modeling round ass & massive strapons 15 Mistress Sammie Spades baring big tits & modeling round ass & massive strapons 165 Hardcore photos of Sammie Spades getting her cunt jammed with dick 16 Hardcore photos of Sammie Spades getting her cunt jammed with dick 155 Blond teen Sammie Spades in ball licking and massive cumshot action 16 Blond teen Sammie Spades in ball licking and massive cumshot action 134 Close up pictures of teen babe Sammie Spades undressing for the camera 16 Close up pictures of teen babe Sammie Spades undressing for the camera 48

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Sammie Spades

Sammie Spades
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Buffalo

Date of Birth: December 30 , 1986 (32)

Pseudonyms: Mandi Rhodes, Sammie

Eye color:

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149 cm)

Measurements: 32DD-26-36

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg) kg