Porn Scenes Featuring Sandee Westgate - Showing 1 - 0 of 0

There are no videos in the list.
Sandee Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 05, 1979 in Sacramento, California. Her real name is Sandra Marie Westgate. Sandy is a mix of Italian, French, and Cherokee Indian descent. Her hobbies are: baking, art, music, the ocean, animals, taking her dogs to the park, fast cars, computers, and shopping. She was added to our database on September 09, 2013 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Sandee Westgate

Pretty face Sandee Westgate shows her tasteful tattoos and tasty melons 15 Pretty face Sandee Westgate shows her tasteful tattoos and tasty melons 221 Outdoor fuck in the pool features milf cutie Sandee Westgate 14 Outdoor fuck in the pool features milf cutie Sandee Westgate 211 Big busted office slut gets seduced and shagged by her hung boss 16 Big busted office slut gets seduced and shagged by her hung boss 156 Tremendous wife with an excellent ass Sandee Westgate fucking hard 16 Tremendous wife with an excellent ass Sandee Westgate fucking hard 176 Amateur Milf Sandee Westgate posing naughtily in black panties 12 Amateur Milf Sandee Westgate posing naughtily in black panties 134 Graceful tattooed pornstar taking off her lingerie and caressing herself 16 Graceful tattooed pornstar taking off her lingerie and caressing herself 144 Gorgeous MILF gets shagged tough and jizzed over her ravishing jugs 16 Gorgeous MILF gets shagged tough and jizzed over her ravishing jugs 134 Milf slut Sandee Westgate is pleasing her man with a blowjob 16 Milf slut Sandee Westgate is pleasing her man with a blowjob 258 Busty MILF Sandee Westgate devours a long boner in an amateur shag 15 Busty MILF Sandee Westgate devours a long boner in an amateur shag 182 Glamorous vixen taking off her lingerie and spreading her nylon clad legs 16 Glamorous vixen taking off her lingerie and spreading her nylon clad legs 103 Skinny brunette milf Sandee Westgate is posing in high heels 16 Skinny brunette milf Sandee Westgate is posing in high heels 103 Big busted office slut gets shagged and jizzed over her pretty face 16 Big busted office slut gets shagged and jizzed over her pretty face 61 Amateur babe Sandee Westgate posing in black stockings and high heels 16 Amateur babe Sandee Westgate posing in black stockings and high heels 118 Playful brunette vixen Sandee Westgate uncovering her gorgeous curves 16 Playful brunette vixen Sandee Westgate uncovering her gorgeous curves 239 Luscious babe Jessica Jaymes revealing her big jugs and pierced gash 16 Luscious babe Jessica Jaymes revealing her big jugs and pierced gash 312 Tattooed babe Sandee Westgate flaunting large MILF tits in high heels 16 Tattooed babe Sandee Westgate flaunting large MILF tits in high heels 159 Tasty seductress Sandee Westgate gets naked in an amateur solo scene 16 Tasty seductress Sandee Westgate gets naked in an amateur solo scene 200 Masturbating babe with blonde hair Sandee Westgate caught on camera 16 Masturbating babe with blonde hair Sandee Westgate caught on camera 293 Horny MILF Sandee Wesgate coaxes big dick to blow load on pink tongue 16 Horny MILF Sandee Wesgate coaxes big dick to blow load on pink tongue 227 Amateur girlfriend Sandee Westgate riding cowgirl and sucking dick 16 Amateur girlfriend Sandee Westgate riding cowgirl and sucking dick 140

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Sandee Westgate

Sandee Westgate
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Sacramento

Date of Birth: May 05 , 1979 (40)

Pseudonyms: Sandra Westgate

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg) kg