Whom do you think about when you imagine the dirtiest fuck, the craziest orgy, the biggest monster cocks in the tiniest pussy? Of course the only name can come to your fucking mind. This is Sasha Grey. This awesome cute all natural hottie has nothing improved in her body since she first appeared on porn TV. She has the same teen looking but already juicy and curved body free of any piercings and tattoos. The babe has started her porn career right after she was 18 with the mindless interracial gang bang in which horny petite cutie was hardcore banged with monster dicks in all her holes.

Right at this moment the hottie experienced her first anal, her first double penetration, black cock deepthroat and bukkake sessions. Sasha Grey is an exclusive cocktail of innocence and fucking evil, angel and whore, gentleness and fucking filth. This lusty beauty seems to work on huge cocks as steamy hot fuck machine that will never die out. Awesome petite Sasha Grey is a little appetizer for huge cocks. Be sure this little babe will drain your balls to maximum even from the screen of your PC. Nasty beauty eagerly shares her fucking energy with her partners and porn fans performing her best sexual skills on camera!

Best Porn Albums From: Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey 14 Sasha Grey 22802 Raven Alexis and Sasha Grey are sucking this dude's hard dick 16 Raven Alexis and Sasha Grey are sucking this dude's hard dick 228 Naked pornstar Sasha Grey deepthroats a cock before blowing jizz bubbles 16 Naked pornstar Sasha Grey deepthroats a cock before blowing jizz bubbles 220 Schoolgirl Sasha Grey strips to her socks and shoes at the chalkboard 17 Schoolgirl Sasha Grey strips to her socks and shoes at the chalkboard 199 Lecherous hottie gets blowbanged by four guys and collects all the cum 16 Lecherous hottie gets blowbanged by four guys and collects all the cum 175 Young skinny pornstar Sasha Grey reveals her tiny tits and narrow pussy hole 16 Young skinny pornstar Sasha Grey reveals her tiny tits and narrow pussy hole 219 Slender young nurse Sasha Grey is taking off her tight sexy uniform 16 Slender young nurse Sasha Grey is taking off her tight sexy uniform 176 MILF pornstars Joanna Angel and Sasha Grey get butt fucked during threesome 15 MILF pornstars Joanna Angel and Sasha Grey get butt fucked during threesome 175 Horny coed Sasha Grey steps out of her panties to finger her naked beaver 15 Horny coed Sasha Grey steps out of her panties to finger her naked beaver 175 Brunette solo girl showing off nice ass in leg warmers and high heeled shoes 12 Brunette solo girl showing off nice ass in leg warmers and high heeled shoes 170 Horny slut Sasha Grey licks her dildo before inserting it in her spread pussy 15 Horny slut Sasha Grey licks her dildo before inserting it in her spread pussy 161 Schoolgirl Sasha Grey fucks her teacher after getting caught smoking 18 Schoolgirl Sasha Grey fucks her teacher after getting caught smoking 199 Sasha Grey and Trina Michaels have a hardcore lesbian bdsm session 16 Sasha Grey and Trina Michaels have a hardcore lesbian bdsm session 183 Thin brunette female Sasha Grey pleasures herself with a machine dildo and toy 16 Thin brunette female Sasha Grey pleasures herself with a machine dildo and toy 220 Lesbian pornstars get their freak on with huge collection of sex toys 12 Lesbian pornstars get their freak on with huge collection of sex toys 114 Small titted brunette Sasha Grey licking toilet in latex mini skirt 12 Small titted brunette Sasha Grey licking toilet in latex mini skirt 131 Slutty wife Sasha Grey gets her cunt banged with a hard cock 16 Slutty wife Sasha Grey gets her cunt banged with a hard cock 192 Beautiful fresh young Sasha Grey wakes to give a hot naked upskirt in bed 15 Beautiful fresh young Sasha Grey wakes to give a hot naked upskirt in bed 159 Two girls in pigtails riding long cock after giving double blowjob 16 Two girls in pigtails riding long cock after giving double blowjob 141 Skinny girl Sasha Grey begs like a dog before having her asshole penetrated 20 Skinny girl Sasha Grey begs like a dog before having her asshole penetrated 157

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.5000/5 (2 votes)

Country: United States

Province / State: CA - California

Place of Birth: North Highlands, Sacramento

Date of Birth: March 14 , 1988 (31)

Pseudonyms: Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray

Eye color: Hazel

Color Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches

Measurements: 32B-26-31

Weight: 48 kg