Sophie Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on January 17, 1984 in Llanelli, South Wales. She entered the porn industry in 2005. Sophie initially attended school in Wales, moved to England for a while, but later moved back to Wales to finish secondary school. She had a lot of jobs in the past, such as working in cafes and selling products door-to-door. Some years later she became a lapdancer and got a modelling job in the UK newspaper The Daily Sport. Sophie worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half. In January 2005, she moved to California, USA to start her porn career. Sophie Dee had a breast augmentation from a "C" cup to a "DD" cup. She is married to porn actor Lee Bang. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Sophie Dee

Slutty babes Tori Black & Sophie Dee having a kinky homemade foursome 20 Slutty babes Tori Black & Sophie Dee having a kinky homemade foursome 210 British big boobed redhead Sophie Dee got nailed at the house party 20 British big boobed redhead Sophie Dee got nailed at the house party 261 Curvy Sophie Dee wears stockings and high heels while displaying her tatas 19 Curvy Sophie Dee wears stockings and high heels while displaying her tatas 239 Busty brunettes Preston Parker & Phoenix Marie do anal in a threesome 16 Busty brunettes Preston Parker & Phoenix Marie do anal in a threesome 174 Blonde slut Sophie D get her tits covered in cum in dirty gloryhole sex 15 Blonde slut Sophie D get her tits covered in cum in dirty gloryhole sex 246 Beautiful Sophie Dee in stockings gives a blowjob before she's slammed 20 Beautiful Sophie Dee in stockings gives a blowjob before she's slammed 171 Busty pornstar Sophie Dee banged by skinny guy with big dick on the yacht 20 Busty pornstar Sophie Dee banged by skinny guy with big dick on the yacht 514 Sophie Dee gets together with the Madisons for a lust filled threesome 20 Sophie Dee gets together with the Madisons for a lust filled threesome 194 Car shop fucking of busty redhead mechanic Sophie Dee and client with big cock 20 Car shop fucking of busty redhead mechanic Sophie Dee and client with big cock 176 Exotic big boobed tennis player Sophie Dee displaying her sexy British body 20 Exotic big boobed tennis player Sophie Dee displaying her sexy British body 359 Cuvaceous babe Sophie Dee gives a blowjob and gets screwed hardcore 16 Cuvaceous babe Sophie Dee gives a blowjob and gets screwed hardcore 222 Brunette MILFs Sophie Dee & Phoenix Marie have a threesome in pink nylons 16 Brunette MILFs Sophie Dee & Phoenix Marie have a threesome in pink nylons 156 Dark haired chicks in pink hose give a double blowjob on their knees 16 Dark haired chicks in pink hose give a double blowjob on their knees 149 Appetizing redhead with blue eyes Sophie Dee takes off uniform in the garage 20 Appetizing redhead with blue eyes Sophie Dee takes off uniform in the garage 268 Bank manager Sophie Dee has her ass ate and filled with jizz in the bank vault 20 Bank manager Sophie Dee has her ass ate and filled with jizz in the bank vault 173 Bank manager Sophie Dee bars her big ass as she strips in bank vault doorway 20 Bank manager Sophie Dee bars her big ass as she strips in bank vault doorway 278 Busty brunette chick Sophie Dee gets facialized after anal sex 16 Busty brunette chick Sophie Dee gets facialized after anal sex 166 Couple of sexy girls Jada and Sophie sharing one large cock 16 Couple of sexy girls Jada and Sophie sharing one large cock 193 Sexy brunette model Sophie Dee removes her bikini from oiled covered body 16 Sexy brunette model Sophie Dee removes her bikini from oiled covered body 110 Hot brunette Sophie Dee poses with an automatic rifle before rough anal sex 20 Hot brunette Sophie Dee poses with an automatic rifle before rough anal sex 152

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: United Kingdom

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Llanelli

Date of Birth: January 17 , 1984 (35)

Pseudonyms: Sophie D, Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg) kg