Porn Scenes Featuring Valentina Nappi - Showing 1 - 20 of 25

Valentina Nappi is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born on November 06, 1990 in Pompei, Napoli. She made her debut in the adult industry in 2011 after being discovered by the famous male porn actor Rocco Siffredi, for who she worked in exclusivity during some time. Valentina Nappi was a Playmate in the Playboy in June 2012 and Penthouse Pet of the Month in November 2013. She went to Art School and studied Art at University. In 2013 she was nominated for several awards such as Best Foreign Performer by XBIZ Award, Best Female Foreign Performer, Best Three-Way Sex Scene, Most Promising New Starlet, Best Boobs by AVN Award. In her free time Ms Nappi writes a column in a magazine on political and social issues. She was added to our database on April 08, 2013 and she currently has 172 porn movies at 3 Movs.

Best Porn Albums From: Valentina Nappi

Italian chick Valentina Nappi gets double fucked by two of her man friends 20 Italian chick Valentina Nappi gets double fucked by two of her man friends 264 Beautiful brunette babe Valentina Nappi posing topless in stockings 16 Beautiful brunette babe Valentina Nappi posing topless in stockings 186 Intense brunette Valentina Nappi gets her gloryhole fix with 2 big black cocks 17 Intense brunette Valentina Nappi gets her gloryhole fix with 2 big black cocks 195 Brunette solo girl Valentina Nappi sliding jeans over big fat ass 16 Brunette solo girl Valentina Nappi sliding jeans over big fat ass 248 Hot solo model Valentina Nappi works her sexy ass clear of mesh pantyhose 16 Hot solo model Valentina Nappi works her sexy ass clear of mesh pantyhose 164 Hot brunette chick Valentina Nappi peels off her white yoga pants and thong 16 Hot brunette chick Valentina Nappi peels off her white yoga pants and thong 254 Euro pornstar Valentina Nappi rubs feet on man's face before giving footjob 16 Euro pornstar Valentina Nappi rubs feet on man's face before giving footjob 291 Brunette chick Valentina Nappi goes ass to mouth in black stockings and heels 19 Brunette chick Valentina Nappi goes ass to mouth in black stockings and heels 230 Brunette female Valentina Nappi pulls down her spandex pants for a hard DP 16 Brunette female Valentina Nappi pulls down her spandex pants for a hard DP 193 Serena Blair and Valentina Nappi have an incredible lesbian massage session 16 Serena Blair and Valentina Nappi have an incredible lesbian massage session 268 Italian goddess Valentina Nappi exposes her killer curves in hot lingerie 15 Italian goddess Valentina Nappi exposes her killer curves in hot lingerie 232 Hot solo girl Valentina Nappi strips off her leather onesie to model nude 15 Hot solo girl Valentina Nappi strips off her leather onesie to model nude 232 Brunette chick Valentina Nappi provides an erotic massage in the nude 15 Brunette chick Valentina Nappi provides an erotic massage in the nude 234 Super hottie Valentina Nappi bares her natural big boobs & spreads in heels 15 Super hottie Valentina Nappi bares her natural big boobs & spreads in heels 176 Incredible Italian brunette Valentina Nappi seduces a muscle black guy 15 Incredible Italian brunette Valentina Nappi seduces a muscle black guy 176 Beautiful Italian female Valentina Nappi strips to sexy nylons and garters 17 Beautiful Italian female Valentina Nappi strips to sexy nylons and garters 250 Naughty girl Valentina Nappi slips her bikini over her juicy butt to get naked 16 Naughty girl Valentina Nappi slips her bikini over her juicy butt to get naked 285 Brunette solo girl Valentina Nappi set her nice tits and ass free from dress 15 Brunette solo girl Valentina Nappi set her nice tits and ass free from dress 165 Euro office worker Valentina Nappi giving coworker oral sex after masturbating 16 Euro office worker Valentina Nappi giving coworker oral sex after masturbating 267 Horny chick Valentina Nappi seduces her man friend in a black dress 15 Horny chick Valentina Nappi seduces her man friend in a black dress 192

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Valentina Nappi

Valentina Nappi
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Italy

Province / State: -

Place of Birth: Pompei

Date of Birth: November 06 , 1990 (28)

Pseudonyms: Valentina Noon, Naomi

Eye color:

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Measurements: 35C-24-36

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg) kg