Valentina Rossini is a Czech porn star being only 25 years old but having a rather rich porn profile. The hottie enjoys hardcore fucking and shooting rather explicit porn movies. She has white skin and dark hair coupled with deep black eyes. Her every porn show seems to be a real fucking craze. The babe loves doing explicit and dirty anal porn and gives preference to hardcore action rather than to softcore and gentle solo performances. But there are no limits to her fucking boundaries. The babe is open for sexual experiments. In her portfolio you will find hardcore anal and pussy fuck, group sessions, dirty bukkake actions with deepthroat blowjobs and tons of facial cumshots!

She started shooting porno in 2007 at the age of 19.

Valentina Rossini is everything exotic and erotic all wrapped up in one beautiful package. With caramel colored skin, hard, budding, brown nipples, and a taste for the bisexual lifestyle, she will never be dateless on a Friday night. She’ll allow her tender touch to rub across a fleshy breast, and also coax a hardening cock from the front of her male lover’s trousers, and then turn loose the lust that can no longer be bridled within her, meaning she becomes the epitome of wild, feminine charm.

Best Porn Albums From: Valentina Rossini

Valentina Rossini 20 Valentina Rossini 24043 Sexy slut Defrancesca Gallardo anal cock riding & sucking POV for cum facial 12 Sexy slut Defrancesca Gallardo anal cock riding & sucking POV for cum facial 107 Office worker Defrancesca Gallardo having wet pussy licked by co-worker 16 Office worker Defrancesca Gallardo having wet pussy licked by co-worker 192 Brunette Latina displaying pierced pussy during hardcore fuck in high heels 16 Brunette Latina displaying pierced pussy during hardcore fuck in high heels 57 Fully clothed european babe Defrancesca Gallardo gets bukkaked with fake jizz 16 Fully clothed european babe Defrancesca Gallardo gets bukkaked with fake jizz 157 Beauty with ideal shape Defrancesca Gallardo is getting two cocks 16 Beauty with ideal shape Defrancesca Gallardo is getting two cocks 182 Foxy teen babe Gina Lorenzza stripping and showing off her shaved cunt 16 Foxy teen babe Gina Lorenzza stripping and showing off her shaved cunt 89 Ravishing sluts getting pounded hardcore at the wild sex party 16 Ravishing sluts getting pounded hardcore at the wild sex party 111 Beautiful lesbians Silvie Delux & Valentina Rossini play foot games on sofa 16 Beautiful lesbians Silvie Delux & Valentina Rossini play foot games on sofa 111 Great-looking babe milf Defrancesca Gallardo poses n her lingerie 16 Great-looking babe milf Defrancesca Gallardo poses n her lingerie 113 Wild swinger's orgy with hot chicks sucking cock during wild party 16 Wild swinger's orgy with hot chicks sucking cock during wild party 152 Slutty Defrancesca Gallardo with small tits gets huge mouthful of dripping cum 12 Slutty Defrancesca Gallardo with small tits gets huge mouthful of dripping cum 413 European brunette Defrancesca Gallardo gets double penetrated in groupsex 16 European brunette Defrancesca Gallardo gets double penetrated in groupsex 80 Italian babe Valentina Rossini revealing perky tits before toying pussy 16 Italian babe Valentina Rossini revealing perky tits before toying pussy 109 Strict young babe with tiny tits demonstrates her seductive feature 16 Strict young babe with tiny tits demonstrates her seductive feature 121 Long-haired milf Defrancesca Gallardo fucks in a hot threesome 16 Long-haired milf Defrancesca Gallardo fucks in a hot threesome 132 Sassy BDSM slut has some interracial ass spanking and rough fucking fun 16 Sassy BDSM slut has some interracial ass spanking and rough fucking fun 156 Lecherous european gals going wild and naughty at the hardcore sex party 16 Lecherous european gals going wild and naughty at the hardcore sex party 107 Hot babe in stockings Defrancesca Gallardo gets banged hardcore and facialized 16 Hot babe in stockings Defrancesca Gallardo gets banged hardcore and facialized 105 Well-graced hardcore actress has nice anal sex with long axe 16 Well-graced hardcore actress has nice anal sex with long axe 153

Comments

Your Name
The field is required
Thank you!
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support

Valentina Rossini

Valentina Rossini
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.0000/5 (1 votes)

Country: Czech Republic

Province / State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Place of Birth: Znojmo

Date of Birth: November 15 , 1988 (30)

Pseudonyms: Belly Fontana, Defrancesca Gallardo, Gia L'Orenzo, Gia Lorenzo, Defrancesca Valentina

Eye color: Gray

Color Hair: Brown

Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches

Measurements: 38C-25-36

Weight: 54 kg